Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Villa Reynolds

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Villa Reynolds. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Villa Reynolds with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,7539,789
BustAfghanistan 15,3519,539
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,4929,627
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 16,0379,966
FarahAfghanistan 15,1809,433
GardizAfghanistan 15,8519,850
GhazniAfghanistan 15,7759,803
HeratAfghanistan 15,2399,469
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,8889,873
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,9819,931
KabulAfghanistan 15,8729,863
KandaharAfghanistan 15,4849,622
KhostAfghanistan 15,9099,886
KunduzAfghanistan 15,8899,874
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,5089,637
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,7399,780
North SalangAfghanistan 15,8719,863
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,3409,532
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,6089,699
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,5199,644
ZaranjAfghanistan 15,1049,386
ShkoderAlbania 12,0677,499
TiranaAlbania 12,0437,484
VloreAlbania 11,9747,441
AdrarAlgeria 9,6986,026
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,5726,569
AlgiersAlgeria 10,5766,572
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,9066,777
BatnaAlgeria 10,7266,665
BecharAlgeria 9,8156,099
BejaiaAlgeria 10,7036,651
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,7196,039
BiskraAlgeria 10,6206,599
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,2366,361
ChlefAlgeria 10,4096,468
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,7836,701
DjanetAlgeria 10,1996,338
DjelfaAlgeria 10,4346,484
El GoleaAlgeria 10,1166,286
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,6086,592
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,3146,409
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,4376,486
In AmenasAlgeria 10,4636,502
In SalahAlgeria 9,8536,123
MilianaAlgeria 10,4776,510
OranAlgeria 10,2346,360
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,5685,946
SkikdaAlgeria 10,8446,738
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,7746,073
TebessaAlgeria 10,8346,732
TimimounAlgeria 9,8326,109
TindoufAlgeria 9,1095,660
TouggourtAlgeria 10,5276,542
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,4906,518
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,70410,380
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,8686,753
HuamboAngola 8,4115,227
LuandaAngola 8,4135,228
LuenaAngola 8,8545,502
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,9404,934
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,2242,003
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,3452,078
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,3502,082
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,3502,082
ByrdAntarctica 5,6543,513
DavisAntarctica 8,2445,123
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,1961,986
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,1394,436
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 648402
AzulArgentina 606376
Bahia BlancaArgentina 626389
BarilocheArgentina 969602
Buenos AiresArgentina 642399
CeresArgentina 537334
ChamicalArgentina 384239
ChepesArgentina 290180
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,352840
ConcordiaArgentina 742461
CórdobaArgentina 290180
Cordoba ObsArgentina 283176
CorrientesArgentina 943586
EsquelArgentina 1,139708
EzeizaArgentina 641398
FormosaArgentina 1,084674
General PicoArgentina 265165
GualeguaychuArgentina 634394
JuninArgentina 421262
La PlataArgentina 700435
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,294804
La RiojaArgentina 502312
LaboulayeArgentina 191119
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 1,9271,197
Las LomitasArgentina 1,107688
Malarg EArgentina 432268
MaquinchaoArgentina 886551
Mar Del PlataArgentina 844524
Marcos JuarezArgentina 322200
MendozaArgentina 336209
Mendoza AeroArgentina 332206
Monte CaserosArgentina 825512
NeuquenArgentina 630392
Nueve De JulioArgentina 454282
OranArgentina 1,181734
ParanaArgentina 507315
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 899559
PehuajoArgentina 397247
PergaminoArgentina 445276
PigeArgentina 508316
Pilar ObsArgentina 269167
PosadasArgentina 1,146712
PresidenciaArgentina 902561
Puente Del IncaArgentina 432269
Punta IndioArgentina 764474
Rafaela IntaArgentina 458285
ReconquistaArgentina 739459
Rio CuartoArgentina 12779
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,0131,251
RivadaviaArgentina 1,091678
RosarioArgentina 437272
SaltaArgentina 988614
San AntonioArgentina 784487
San LuisArgentina 10464
San RafaelArgentina 293182
Santa RosaArgentina 331206
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 672417
SarmientoArgentina 1,356843
TrelewArgentina 1,053654
TucumanArgentina 767477
UshuaiaArgentina 2,3541,463
Villa DoloresArgentina 200124
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 456283
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,9098,643
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,9463,695
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,9827,446
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3637,682
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,3018,265
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3598,301
AmberleyAustralia 12,0987,518
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,1977,580
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,0987,518
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2128,831
CairnsAustralia 13,4928,384
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,5377,169
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4968,387
CedunaAustralia 12,4247,720
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,5407,792
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,3738,310
Cobar MoAustralia 12,0597,494
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,9098,643
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,8267,349
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6697,873
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1108,768
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6019,073
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5869,064
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,8667,373
East SaleAustralia 11,3497,052
Esperance (po)Australia 12,4647,745
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4647,745
EssendonAustralia 11,4747,130
ForrestAustralia 12,6977,890
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,2877,014
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0618,116
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3228,279
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0748,746
Hobart (airport)Australia 10,8686,753
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 10,8696,754
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,1838,192
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8057,957
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,0066,839
LavertonAustralia 11,4677,126
LearmonthAustralia 13,7918,570
LongreachAustralia 12,9268,032
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,9268,032
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,3907,078
Low HeadAustralia 11,0726,880
Mackay MoAustralia 12,9008,016
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,3275,796
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8858,628
MeekatharraAustralia 13,2928,260
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,4837,136
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,4647,124
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,9337,415
Mount GambierAustralia 11,6197,220
Mount IsaAustralia 13,4168,337
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,0626,874
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6508,482
Nowra RanAustralia 11,5127,154
NuriootpaAustralia 12,0167,467
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8558,610
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8637,993
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7137,900
Port HedlandAustralia 13,9848,690
RichmondAustralia 11,6307,227
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6187,841
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,5787,195
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,5857,199
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7288,531
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,7298,532
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2888,879
TibooburraAustralia 12,4237,720
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2098,209
WaggaAustralia 11,6277,225
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5739,056
WilliamtownAustralia 11,6577,243
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,3098,271
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2788,251
WoomeraAustralia 12,4347,726
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3628,925
GrazAustria 12,0537,490
InnsbruckAustria 11,8057,336
KlagenfurtAustria 11,9607,432
LinzAustria 12,0427,483
SalzburgAustria 11,9427,421
ViennaAustria 12,1827,570
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,9017,395
AgdamAzerbaijan 14,0838,751
AstaraAzerbaijan 14,2118,831
GancaAzerbaijan 14,0738,745
GoycayAzerbaijan 14,1858,814
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 14,0798,749
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,9607,432
LerwickUk 11,9587,431
QabalaAzerbaijan 14,2048,826
QubaAzerbaijan 14,2678,866
SakiAzerbaijan 14,1548,795
SalyanAzerbaijan 14,2538,857
SamaxiAzerbaijan 14,2568,859
XacmazAzerbaijan 14,2988,885
XankandiAzerbaijan 14,0838,751
YardmiliAzerbaijan 14,1738,807
YevlaxAzerbaijan 14,1358,783
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 14,1258,778
Horta, FaialAzores 8,8835,520
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,9465,559
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,8685,511
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,6604,139
MuharraqBahrain 13,8958,635
ChittagongBangladesh 17,45510,846
DhakaBangladesh 17,41610,823
CharnocksBarbados 5,2413,257
BrestBelarus 12,8397,979
GomelBelarus 13,3158,274
GrodnoBelarus 12,9268,032
MinskBelarus 13,1588,177
MogilevBelarus 13,3128,272
VitebskBelarus 13,3648,305
BrusselsBelgium 11,6067,212
D’UccleBelgium 11,6067,212
OstendeBelgium 11,5557,180
Belize CityBelize 6,1973,851
BeninBenin 8,3895,213
BohiconBenin 8,4175,230
CotonouBenin 8,3895,213
KandiBenin 8,7625,445
NatitingouBenin 8,5735,327
ParakouBenin 8,6135,352
SaveBenin 8,5105,288
BermudaBermuda 7,3504,568
La PazBolivia 1,9351,202
Santa CruzBolivia 1,7871,111
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 12,0857,509
FrancistownBotswana 8,9715,575
MaunBotswana 8,6855,397
TshaneBotswana 8,3175,168
AimoresBrazil 2,8781,789
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,6162,247
AltamiraBrazil 3,6602,275
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,0451,892
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,3741,475
ApodiBrazil 4,2242,625
AracajuBrazil 3,8392,385
AracuaiBrazil 2,9891,857
AragarcasBrazil 2,3811,480
AraxaBrazil 2,4101,498
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,0402,510
BageBrazil 1,090678
BambuiBrazil 2,4491,522
BarbacenaBrazil 2,5361,576
BarbalhaBrazil 3,9752,470
BarcelosBrazil 3,6512,269
BarraBrazil 3,3832,102
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,7642,339
BarreirasBrazil 3,1671,968
BelémBrazil 3,9982,485
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,6141,625
BelterraBrazil 3,6242,252
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,4972,173
Bom JesusBrazil 1,528949
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,1791,975
BrasiliaBrazil 2,6541,649
BrevesBrazil 3,8872,415
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,7841,730
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,5701,597
CabroboBrazil 3,8702,405
CaceresBrazil 2,1121,313
CaetiteBrazil 3,1701,970
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,2272,627
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,8191,130
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,6601,032
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,2871,421
Campos SalesBrazil 3,9292,442
CanavieirasBrazil 3,3242,065
CaparaoBrazil 2,7421,704
CapinopolisBrazil 2,2941,426
CaratingaBrazil 2,7681,720
CaravelasBrazil 3,1491,957
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,0671,906
CarolinaBrazil 3,4652,153
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,7901,113
CataguasesBrazil 2,6151,625
CatalaoBrazil 2,4481,521
CatanduvaBrazil 2,1371,328
CaxiasBrazil 3,9352,445
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,437893
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,3922,729
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,5571,589
ChapecoBrazil 1,426886
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,5581,590
CipoBrazil 3,7152,308
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,2792,038
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,7191,690
CordeiroBrazil 2,6001,616
CorrentinaBrazil 3,0681,906
CorumbaBrazil 1,8071,123
CoximBrazil 1,9951,240
CrateusBrazil 4,0742,532
CuiabaBrazil 2,2261,383
CuritibaBrazil 1,8091,124
DiamantinaBrazil 2,7651,718
DiamantinoBrazil 2,3311,448
DouradosBrazil 1,6451,022
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,4411,517
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,262784
EspinosaBrazil 3,0811,915
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,7622,959
FloraniaBrazil 4,2522,642
FlorestaBrazil 3,9172,434
FlorianoBrazil 3,7802,349
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,7451,084
FormosaBrazil 2,7151,687
FortalezaBrazil 4,3352,694
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,383859
FrancaBrazil 2,2961,427
GaranhunsBrazil 4,0432,512
GoianiaBrazil 2,4901,547
GoiasBrazil 2,5021,555
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,8521,772
GrajauBrazil 3,6692,280
GuairaBrazil 1,523946
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,2632,649
GuaratingaBrazil 3,1971,987
IbiriteBrazil 2,5991,615
IguatuBrazil 4,0582,522
IlheusBrazil 3,3802,100
ImperatrizBrazil 3,6382,261
IndaialBrazil 1,7251,072
IpameriBrazil 2,4721,536
IraiBrazil 1,372853
IreceBrazil 3,4542,146
ItaberabaBrazil 3,4532,146
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,4782,161
ItaitubaBrazil 3,4182,124
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,8531,773
ItaperunaBrazil 2,6951,675
ItapevaBrazil 1,9371,203
ItirucuBrazil 3,4232,127
ItuacuBrazil 3,2862,042
IvinhemaBrazil 1,6931,052
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,9081,186
JacobinaBrazil 3,5642,214
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,3012,673
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,3122,680
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,6151,625
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,5351,575
LavrasBrazil 2,4371,514
LencoisBrazil 3,3822,102
LinharesBrazil 2,9671,844
LondrinaBrazil 1,7991,118
MacapaBrazil 4,0422,512
MacauBrazil 4,3512,704
MaceioBrazil 4,0412,511
MachadoBrazil 2,3331,450
ManausBrazil 3,4482,143
MarabaBrazil 3,5742,221
MaringaBrazil 1,7401,081
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,7192,311
Monte AzulBrazil 3,0771,912
Monte SantoBrazil 3,7102,306
MonteiroBrazil 4,0852,539
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,8631,779
Morada NovaBrazil 4,2332,630
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,5072,179
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,5701,597
ObidosBrazil 3,6842,289
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,9832,475
ParacatuBrazil 2,6041,618
ParanaBrazil 2,9511,834
ParanaguaBrazil 1,8651,159
ParanaibaBrazil 2,0991,304
ParintinsBrazil 3,5732,220
ParnaibaBrazil 4,1962,607
Passo FundoBrazil 1,378856
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,5171,564
PaulistanaBrazil 3,7792,348
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,8752,408
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,1151,936
PeixeBrazil 2,9551,837
PetrolinaBrazil 3,7152,308
PicosBrazil 3,8502,393
PiraiBrazil 2,4331,512
PirenopolisBrazil 2,5811,604
PompeuBrazil 2,5841,605
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,564972
Porto De MozBrazil 3,8122,369
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,6091,000
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,7801,728
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,399869
Porto-NacionalBrazil 3,0781,913
PosseBrazil 2,9051,805
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,1612,586
RecifeBrazil 4,2312,629
RemansoBrazil 3,5822,226
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,6541,649
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,4771,539
Rio NegroBrazil 1,7221,070
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,2731,412
SalvadorBrazil 3,5602,212
Santa MariaBrazil 1,192741
SantaremBrazil 3,6552,271
SantosBrazil 2,1481,335
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,1521,337
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,3142,059
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,0992,547
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,592989
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,151715
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,3761,476
Sao LuisBrazil 4,1022,549
Sao MateusBrazil 3,0331,884
São PauloBrazil 2,1511,337
Sao SimaoBrazil 2,2171,378
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,7561,713
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,6442,264
SerrinhaBrazil 3,6372,260
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,6231,630
SobralBrazil 4,2282,627
SoureBrazil 4,0692,529
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,2992,050
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,114692
SurubimBrazil 4,1892,603
TaguatingaBrazil 3,0521,896
TarauacaBrazil 2,8961,800
TauaBrazil 4,0162,496
TefeBrazil 3,3772,099
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,9581,838
TeresinaBrazil 3,9472,453
TiriosBrazil 4,1192,559
TorresBrazil 1,560969
TracuateuaBrazil 4,1082,553
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,9721,225
TriunfoBrazil 4,0112,493
TucuruiBrazil 3,7122,306
TuriacuBrazil 4,1232,562
UaupesBrazil 3,7702,343
UbatubaBrazil 2,2831,419
UberabaBrazil 2,3231,443
VassourasBrazil 2,4681,533
VicosaBrazil 2,6451,644
VitoriaBrazil 2,8831,792
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,2282,006
Ze DocaBrazil 3,9202,436
BurgasBulgaria 12,6707,873
LomBulgaria 12,4237,720
PlevenBulgaria 12,5027,769
PlovdivBulgaria 12,4507,737
SadovoBulgaria 12,4637,745
SandanskiBulgaria 12,3117,650
SofiaBulgaria 12,3757,690
VarnaBulgaria 12,7377,915
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4705,263
BurundiBurundi 10,2366,361
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,35610,785
SiemreapCambodia 17,50310,876
BatouriCameroon 9,3425,805
DoualaCameroon 8,8915,525
GarouaCameroon 9,5635,942
MamfeCameroon 8,9615,569
MarouaCameroon 9,7126,035
NgaoundereCameroon 9,4525,874
NkoundjaCameroon 9,0895,648
YaoundeCameroon 9,0425,619
YokoCameroon 9,2295,735
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,7876,703
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,7746,695
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6877,884
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,0245,607
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,9268,032
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,6265,981
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,5355,925
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,1435,681
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,7716,693
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,2276,977
Banff, AbCanada 10,6396,611
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,0505,624
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,6085,971
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,4436,489
Bissett, MbCanada 9,8826,141
Blue River, BcCanada 10,8876,765
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,9315,550
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,5477,176
Brandon, MbCanada 9,9056,155
Broadview, SkCanada 10,0406,239
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,2616,998
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,2236,974
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,3505,189
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,3787,071
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,9467,423
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,5646,565
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,8887,387
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,0106,841
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,1676,940
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,3657,063
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,5506,556
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,4807,756
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2386,983
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,4587,120
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,7566,063
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,5756,572
Chapais, QcCanada 9,3345,800
Charlo, NbCanada 9,0875,647
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,8955,527
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,9015,531
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,0476,865
Chatham, NbCanada 8,9775,579
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,0246,850
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,8266,106
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,7066,032
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,6206,600
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,3257,659
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,5917,203
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,7026,651
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,2875,771
Comox, BcCanada 10,9726,818
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,6917,265
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,0036,837
Coronation, AbCanada 10,5396,549
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,5156,534
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,3695,822
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,0256,229
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,2206,972
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,8587,369
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,2575,753
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,3957,081
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,2135,725
Dryden, OnCanada 9,6766,013
Earlton, OnCanada 9,1395,679
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,7376,672
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,7626,688
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,7566,684
Edson, AbCanada 10,8816,762
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,2406,985
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,0296,853
Estevan, SkCanada 9,9446,179
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,4667,125
Eureka, NtCanada 12,7097,897
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,4406,488
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,1216,911
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,9376,796
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5667,187
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,4666,504
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7397,294
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,2606,997
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,2847,012
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,2687,002
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,8615,506
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,8535,501
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,8436,738
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,2565,752
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,3946,459
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,8426,737
Golden, BcCanada 10,7126,656
Goose, NfCanada 9,6916,022
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,0205,605
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,1186,909
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,7535,439
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,0265,609
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,3577,679
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,7185,417
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,7445,434
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,6785,393
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6926,022
Harrow, OnCanada 8,6125,352
Hay River, NtCanada 11,4647,124
Hope, BcCanada 10,7716,693
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6067,834
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,3206,413
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,6387,854
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,8436,738
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,7527,924
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,6496,618
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,8266,727
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,3985,840
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,3995,840
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,7146,658
Kenora, OnCanada 9,7176,038
Kingston, OnCanada 8,7425,432
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,9418,042
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,0237,471
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,2156,348
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,8735,514
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,5896,580
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,2885,772
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,0307,475
Langara, BcCanada 11,7247,285
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,8066,094
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,3866,454
London, OnCanada 8,6855,397
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,4407,109
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,6196,599
Lytton, BcCanada 10,8436,738
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,4707,128
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,9635,570
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,2346,359
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4507,737
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3607,059
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,3266,417
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,9016,774
Moncton, NbCanada 8,8785,517
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,1595,692
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,8495,499
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,8475,498
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,1476,305
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,5715,948
Morden, MbCanada 9,7706,071
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,8635,508
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,0456,242
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,8806,761
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,3385,803
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,6816,016
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2057,584
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,4756,509
North Bay, OnCanada 9,0175,603
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,8525,500
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,8505,500
Peace River, AbCanada 11,1446,925
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,5387,170
Penticton, BcCanada 10,6846,639
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,9415,556
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,7685,449
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,7776,076
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,9436,800
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,0625,631
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,1746,944
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,8486,119
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,4216,476
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1856,950
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5927,204
Princeton, BcCanada 10,1236,290
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,2527,614
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,9745,576
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,1106,904
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,6516,619
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,8316,109
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,1226,290
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1236,290
Resolute, NtCanada 12,2527,614
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,7406,674
Roberval, QcCanada 9,1715,699
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,6535,377
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,2656,379
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,7905,462
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,5917,203
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,4737,130
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,0265,609
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,3626,439
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,1245,669
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,8456,118
Scott, SkCanada 10,4606,500
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,3355,801
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,7165,416
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,8265,485
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,8057,957
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,6756,012
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,6826,017
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,9566,808
Smithers, BcCanada 11,4707,128
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,1735,700
Summerside, PeCanada 8,9165,541
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,2256,354
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,2306,357
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,9015,531
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,7067,274
Terrace, BcCanada 11,5127,154
Teslin, YtCanada 12,0997,518
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,3386,424
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,2606,997
Thompson, MbCanada 10,4226,476
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,4345,862
Timmins, OnCanada 9,2885,772
Tofino, BcCanada 10,9706,817
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,7195,418
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,7285,424
Trenton, OnCanada 8,7445,433
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,0186,225
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,9495,561
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,1046,900
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,1785,703
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8436,738
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,6936,645
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,6286,605
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,8136,719
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,8086,716
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,6375,989
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,7185,417
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9247,410
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,2407,606
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,8705,512
Windsor, OnCanada 8,6405,369
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,8176,100
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,2326,358
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,6255,360
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5557,180
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,1236,290
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,6445,372
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,6355,366
SalCape Verde 7,1914,469
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7186,039
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,4736,508
AbecheChad 10,5176,535
FayaChad 10,6236,601
MoundouChad 9,7566,062
N’DjamenaChad 9,8896,145
AntofagastaChile 1,245774
AricaChile 1,7801,106
Balmaceda PuertoChile 1,456905
ChicoChile 1,525947
ChillanChile 683424
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 775481
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 847526
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 1,474916
Curico-General FreireChile 554344
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,541957
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,2492,640
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,5421,579
La Serena-La FloridaChile 694431
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,022635
ParronChile 491305
Puerto AysenChile 1,439895
Puerto MonttChile 1,092679
Punta ArenasChile 2,1861,359
QuinteroChile 564350
SantiagoChile 493306
SewellChile 463288
Temuco-MaquehueChile 858533
ValdiviaChile 971603
Valdivia-PichoyChile 888552
VallenarChile 700435
ValparaisoChile 537334
AltaiChina 17,31310,758
BeijingChina 19,31011,999
ChangchunChina 18,55811,532
ChangduChina 18,35511,406
ChangshaChina 19,38212,044
ChengduChina 18,96211,783
ChongqingChina 19,11811,880
DuianChina 18,48611,488
ErlianChina 18,88911,738
GanzhouChina 19,14011,894
GuangzhouChina 18,84111,708
HaikouChina 18,42811,452
HailarChina 18,24011,334
HamiChina 17,92311,137
HetanChina 16,86810,482
JiuquanChina 18,43211,454
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 16,54610,282
KashiChina 16,53510,275
KunmingChina 18,50811,501
LanzhouChina 19,00411,809
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,75311,032
NanchangChina 19,43112,075
NanjingChina 19,58012,167
NanningChina 18,63111,578
PingbianChina 19,72012,254
QingdaoChina 19,43312,076
QiqiharChina 18,30911,377
RuoqiangChina 17,58510,927
ShanghaiChina 19,31512,003
ShantouChina 18,84911,713
ShenyangChina 18,83211,702
TaiyuanChina 19,54612,146
TaoyuanChina 18,85811,718
TengchongChina 18,18611,301
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 17,43710,835
Xi’AnChina 19,48812,110
XichangChina 18,67111,602
YanjiChina 18,37111,416
YichangChina 19,55612,152
YinchuanChina 19,09411,866
YiningChina 16,94210,528
ZhengzhouChina 19,87412,350
ZhijiangChina 19,17211,914
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,0502,517
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1022,549
AraucaColombia 4,5722,841
BarranquillaColombia 5,0603,144
Benito SalasColombia 4,2112,617
BogotáColombia 4,3722,717
Camilo DazaColombia 4,6942,917
El CaranoColombia 4,5432,823
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2972,670
MatecanaColombia 4,4232,748
PeralesColombia 4,3662,713
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,4422,761
Rafael NunezColombia 5,0293,125
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,4333,376
Simon BolivarColombia 5,0763,154
VanguardiaColombia 4,3022,673
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,3222,064
YariguiesColombia 4,6172,869
MoroniComoros 10,9506,804
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,2523,263
LimonCosta Rica 5,2053,234
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,2763,279
San JoseCosta Rica 5,2433,258
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,9017,395
DubrovnikCroatia 11,9947,453
SibenikCroatia 11,9017,395
SplitCroatia 11,9267,411
ZagrebCroatia 12,0237,471
CamagueyCuba 6,2733,898
CasablancaCuba 6,5774,087
HavanaCuba 6,5594,076
WillemstadCuraçao 5,1223,183
FamagustaCyprus 12,8367,977
LarnacaCyprus 12,7997,953
LimassolCyprus 12,7427,918
NicosiaCyprus 12,7847,944
BrnoCzech Republic 12,2527,614
ChebCzech Republic 12,0347,478
MosnovCzech Republic 12,3727,688
PragueCzech Republic 12,1517,551
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3226,414
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6465,994
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8885,523
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5515,935
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4875,895
CopenhagenDenmark 12,3577,679
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,4857,758
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 12,1207,532
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 12,1417,544
MarstalDenmark 12,2007,581
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12,2907,637
OdenseDenmark 12,2277,598
RandersDenmark 12,2677,623
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,4617,743
StudsgårdDenmark 12,1867,572
TønderDenmark 12,1157,529
TylstrupDenmark 12,3037,645
TystofteDenmark 12,2687,623
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 12,3597,680
VestervigDenmark 12,1957,578
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,4237,720
Melville HallDominica 5,4953,415
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,9663,707
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,9023,667
AzuaDominican Republic 5,8363,627
BaniDominican Republic 5,8063,608
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,8073,608
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,8533,637
CabreraDominican Republic 5,9533,699
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,8803,654
CotuiDominican Republic 5,8963,664
DajabonDominican Republic 5,9683,709
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,8303,623
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,8693,647
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,8493,634
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,9553,701
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,8503,635
HigueyDominican Republic 5,8303,623
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,8723,649
ImbertDominican Republic 5,9733,712
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,9043,669
JimaniDominican Republic 5,8303,623
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,8103,610
La VegaDominican Republic 5,9113,673
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,8183,616
LuperonDominican Republic 5,9913,723
MichesDominican Republic 5,8743,650
MocaDominican Republic 5,9313,686
MoncionDominican Republic 5,9423,692
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,9993,728
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,8603,642
NaguaDominican Republic 5,9243,681
NeybaDominican Republic 5,8403,629
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,7953,601
PimentelDominican Republic 5,9043,669
PoloDominican Republic 5,7953,601
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,9723,711
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,8793,654
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,9553,700
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,9203,679
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,8123,612
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,8853,657
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,9293,684
SamanaDominican Republic 5,9013,667
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,8253,620
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,9263,683
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,8373,627
San JuanDominican Republic 5,8743,650
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,8113,611
SanchezDominican Republic 5,9033,668
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,9413,692
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,9513,698
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,8203,617
TamayoDominican Republic 5,8293,622
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,8493,635
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,9023,668
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,9793,716
YamasaDominican Republic 5,8593,641
YasicaDominican Republic 5,9583,703
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,2532,643
CanarEcuador 3,7422,326
GuayaquilEcuador 3,8212,374
IzobambaEcuador 3,9562,459
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,0282,503
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,5992,236
MilagroEcuador 3,8142,370
OtavaloEcuador 4,0092,492
PichilingueEcuador 3,9142,432
PortoviejoEcuador 3,9602,461
PuyoEcuador 3,8152,370
QuitoEcuador 3,9752,470
RumipambaEcuador 3,8892,417
San GabrielEcuador 4,0332,506
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,3107,650
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,4577,741
AswanEgypt 12,1777,567
AsyutEgypt 12,1847,571
BahariyaEgypt 12,0717,501
Beni SuefEgypt 12,2997,642
CairoEgypt 12,3797,693
DabaaEgypt 12,1767,566
DakhlaEgypt 11,9237,409
El ArishEgypt 12,6357,851
El TorEgypt 12,4747,751
FarafraEgypt 11,9237,409
HelwanEgypt 12,3617,681
HurguadaEgypt 12,4257,721
IsmailiaEgypt 12,4757,752
KhargaEgypt 12,0587,493
KosseirEgypt 12,4207,718
LuxorEgypt 12,2597,618
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,0907,513
MinyaEgypt 12,2157,591
Port-SaidEgypt 12,5097,773
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,6427,856
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,5277,784
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,4647,745
SalloumEgypt 11,9317,414
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,8287,350
SohagEgypt 12,2177,592
St. KatrineEgypt 12,5347,789
TahrirEgypt 12,3467,672
TantaEgypt 12,3797,693
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,8643,644
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,8433,631
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,8863,657
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,8483,634
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,7885,461
AsmaraEritrea 12,2497,611
AssabEritrea 12,4727,750
MassawaEritrea 12,3177,654
TallinEstonia 13,1828,191
TartuEstonia 13,2448,230
VilsandiEstonia 12,9938,074
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,8697,375
GonderEthiopia 11,9537,428
NegeleEthiopia 11,7187,282
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,0871,297
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,8647,372
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,8347,354
Laucala BayFiji 11,1326,917
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,2416,985
NandiFiji 11,2416,985
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,7246,664
HelsinkiFinland 13,2108,209
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 13,2338,223
JoensuuFinland 13,5428,415
JokioinenFinland 13,1758,187
JyvskylFinland 13,3388,289
KajaaniFinland 13,4898,382
KuopioFinland 13,4528,359
KuusamoFinland 13,5988,450
LappeenrantaFinland 13,4258,343
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,9638,055
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 13,1608,178
OuluFinland 13,4008,327
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,5208,402
TampereFinland 13,2128,210
TurkuFinland 13,1018,141
VaasaFinland 13,1708,184
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 11,3057,025
BiarritzFrance 10,7486,679
BordeauxFrance 10,8996,772
BrestFrance 10,9536,806
CaenFrance 11,2256,975
ChateaurouxFrance 11,1856,951
DijonFrance 11,4167,094
GourdonFrance 11,0186,847
GrenobleFrance 11,3177,032
Le MansFrance 11,1736,943
LilleFrance 11,5207,159
LyonFrance 11,3047,025
MarseilleFrance 11,1696,940
MontpellierFrance 11,0996,897
NancyFrance 11,5777,194
NantesFrance 11,0136,844
NiceFrance 11,3127,029
ParisFrance 11,3577,058
PerpignanFrance 10,9716,817
StrasbourgFrance 11,6537,241
ToulonFrance 11,1916,955
ToulouseFrance 10,9386,797
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5022,797
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,3232,687
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5002,797
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,4202,747
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,5222,810
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,8974,907
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,6745,390
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,6755,391
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,5994,722
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,7824,214
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,1775,081
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,0765,018
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1886,952
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,7906,084
BitamGabon 8,9285,548
CocobeachGabon 8,6875,398
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,8865,522
LambarnGabon 8,6375,367
LastourvilleGabon 8,8575,504
LibrevilleGabon 8,6365,366
MakokouGabon 8,9595,567
MayumbaGabon 8,5065,286
MitzicGabon 8,8505,500
MkamboGabon 9,0855,646
MoandaGabon 8,8705,512
MouilaGabon 8,6375,367
Port-GentilGabon 8,5025,283
TchibanGabon 8,5755,329
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4382,758
BanjulGambia 7,3614,574
SukhumiGeorgia 13,7328,533
TbilisiGeorgia 13,9908,693
BerlinGermany 12,2247,596
BrockenGermany 12,0297,475
CologneGermany 11,7667,312
DresdenGermany 12,1787,568
ErfurtGermany 12,0027,458
EssenGermany 11,7947,329
FichtelbergGermany 12,0897,513
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,8127,340
GeisenheimGermany 11,7637,309
GorlitzGermany 12,2527,613
HamburgGermany 12,1017,520
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 12,1017,520
HannoverGermany 12,0147,466
HelgolandGermany 12,0177,467
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,8167,342
KarlsruheGermany 11,7287,288
KasselGermany 11,9317,414
KonstanzGermany 11,6947,267
LeipzigGermany 12,1117,526
LindenbergGermany 12,2597,618
MagdeburgGermany 12,1047,522
MunichGermany 11,8997,394
MünsterGermany 11,8667,374
NeustrelitzGermany 12,2607,619
NurembergGermany 11,9227,409
NurnbergGermany 11,9207,407
PotsdamGermany 12,2067,585
RostockGermany 12,2507,612
SchleswigGermany 12,1297,537
StuttgartGermany 11,7617,308
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,6717,253
ZugspitzeGermany 11,7917,327
AccraGhana 8,1155,043
KumasiGhana 8,0675,013
TamaleGhana 8,3165,168
GibraltarGibraltar 9,9586,188
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,4747,751
AthensGreece 12,1607,556
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 12,1487,549
ChiosGreece 12,3687,686
CorfuGreece 11,9607,432
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 12,1357,541
Heraklion, CreteGreece 12,1367,541
IoanninaGreece 12,0317,476
KalamataGreece 11,9807,444
KerkiraGreece 11,9607,432
Kythira IslandGreece 12,0157,466
LamiaGreece 12,1107,525
LarissaGreece 12,1487,549
LemnosGreece 12,3617,681
LimnosGreece 12,3767,690
MethoniGreece 11,9427,421
MilosGreece 12,1517,551
MitiliniGreece 12,4387,729
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,4367,728
NaxosGreece 12,2447,609
PatrasGreece 12,0227,471
RhodesGreece 12,4227,719
SamosGreece 12,3957,702
Skiros IslandGreece 12,2707,625
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 12,0597,494
ThessalonikiGreece 12,2357,603
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 12,0357,478
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,9307,413
AasiaatGreenland 11,4387,108
AmmassalikGreenland 11,3037,024
AputiteqGreenland 11,6217,222
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,7007,892
FrederikshbGreenland 10,7406,674
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,2386,984
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,5087,151
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,0947,515
JakobshavnGreenland 11,5077,151
JulianehbGreenland 10,6496,617
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,2697,003
Kap TobinGreenland 12,0877,511
NanortalikGreenland 10,6006,587
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,7076,653
NordGreenland 13,1198,153
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,9526,806
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,2637,621
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,6266,603
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,2727,004
UpernavikGreenland 11,8667,373
UummannaqGreenland 11,6577,244
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,5753,464
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,5733,463
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,0003,728
BokeGuinea 7,2934,532
ConakryGuinea 7,2804,524
FaranahGuinea 7,5434,687
KankanGuinea 7,6864,776
KindiaGuinea 7,3764,584
KissidougouGuinea 7,5504,692
LabeGuinea 7,5184,672
MacentaGuinea 7,5324,680
MamouGuinea 7,4624,637
NzerekoreGuinea 7,5744,707
SiguiriGuinea 7,7764,832
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,3084,541
GeorgetownGuyana 4,5712,841
TimehriGuyana 4,5372,819
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,8423,630
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,1806,947
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,5307,165
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,3717,066
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,6927,265
Midway IslandHawaii 13,6188,463
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,3777,070
CatacamasHonduras 5,8303,623
CholutecaHonduras 5,7173,553
La CeibaHonduras 5,9533,699
La MesaHonduras 5,9693,709
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,7833,593
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,9383,690
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,7953,601
TelaHonduras 5,9773,714
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,74411,648
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,74311,647
BudapestHungary 12,3167,653
Budapest-LORINCHungary 12,3257,659
DebrecenHungary 12,4897,761
KeszthelyHungary 12,1597,556
MiskolcHungary 12,4617,743
PecsHungary 12,1867,572
SzegedHungary 12,3267,659
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 12,1477,548
AkureyriIceland 11,7757,317
DalatangiIceland 11,8777,380
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,7467,299
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,6127,216
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,9027,396
ReykhólarIceland 11,6387,232
ReykjavíkIceland 11,5287,164
StykkisholmurIceland 11,5917,203
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,5107,153
AgraIndia 16,45210,224
AhmedabadIndia 15,7729,801
AkolaIndia 16,0539,976
AllahabadIndia 16,72110,390
AmritsarIndia 16,31110,136
BangaloreIndia 15,6229,708
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,5529,664
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,80910,445
BikanerIndia 16,0479,972
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,8449,846
CherrapunjiIndia 17,61510,946
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,61510,946
DaltonganjIndia 16,86610,481
DarbhangaIndia 17,13410,647
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 18,00911,191
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 18,01911,197
DumkaIndia 17,16410,666
DwarkaIndia 15,4119,577
GoaIndia 15,4589,606
GuwahatiIndia 17,64510,965
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,9929,938
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,0469,971
JagdalpurIndia 16,40610,195
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,16410,666
KotaIndia 16,16610,046
KozhikodeIndia 15,3509,539
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,61610,325
LudhianaIndia 16,38610,183
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,3809,558
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,68610,369
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,5719,676
MusulipatnamIndia 16,14510,033
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,25710,103
New DelhiIndia 16,42910,209
PambanIndia 15,4949,628
PuneIndia 15,6449,721
SagarIndia 16,37210,174
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,36710,171
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2499,476
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2499,476
VeravalIndia 15,4559,604
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,43010,209
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,6169,704
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,11610,015
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5029,633
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,0439,348
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,27610,114
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,6639,733
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,27610,114
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,5929,067
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,8829,870
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,22210,081
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,1539,416
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,3409,532
AbadanIran 13,8598,612
ArakIran 14,1408,786
BabolsarIran 14,4768,996
Bandar AbbasIran 14,4588,985
Bandar AnzaliIran 14,2288,841
Bandar LengehIran 14,2868,878
BirjandIran 14,9289,277
BushehrIran 14,0308,718
ChahbaharIran 14,7649,175
DezfulIran 13,9518,669
EsfahanIran 14,2518,856
IranshahrIran 14,8549,231
KermanIran 14,6359,095
KermanshahIran 13,9228,651
Khoram AbadIran 13,9858,691
MashhadIran 15,0679,363
OroomiehIran 13,8658,616
RamsarIran 14,3138,894
RashtIran 14,2378,847
SemnanIran 14,5079,015
ShahroudIran 14,6659,113
ShirazIran 14,2148,832
TabrizIran 13,9828,689
TeheranIran 14,3298,904
YazdIran 14,4568,983
ZahedanIran 14,9619,297
ZanjanIran 14,1208,774
BaghdadIraq 13,6268,467
BasraIraq 13,8268,592
BelmulletIreland 11,1246,913
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,1326,918
ClaremorrisIreland 11,1306,916
ClonesIreland 11,2516,992
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,1926,955
CorkIreland 11,0116,842
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,0076,840
DublinIreland 11,2376,983
KilkennyIreland 11,1236,912
Malin HeadIreland 11,3357,044
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 11,1486,928
ShannonIreland 11,0536,868
ValentiaIreland 10,9296,792
EilatIsrael 12,6557,864
HaifaIsrael 12,8187,965
JerusalemIsrael 12,7917,948
Tel AvivIsrael 12,7707,936
AlbengaItaly 11,3977,082
AlgheroItaly 11,1886,952
AmendolaItaly 11,7627,309
AnconaItaly 11,7317,290
ArezzoItaly 11,6087,213
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,8147,341
BergamoItaly 11,6027,210
BolognaItaly 11,6367,231
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,7557,305
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,6617,246
BrindisiItaly 11,8737,378
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 11,1516,930
CameriItaly 11,5277,163
CampobassoItaly 11,6897,263
Cape BellavistaItaly 11,2416,985
Cape CarbonaraItaly 11,1746,944
Cape FrascaItaly 11,1426,924
Cape MeleItaly 11,3947,081
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,6437,235
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,4757,131
CerviaItaly 11,6847,261
CiampinoItaly 11,5587,182
Cimone MountainItaly 11,5767,193
Cisa PassItaly 11,5427,173
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,5207,159
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,8137,340
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,4337,105
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,7147,279
DecimomannuItaly 11,1526,930
DobbiacoItaly 11,8297,351
FalconaraItaly 11,7207,283
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,5867,200
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,7467,299
FonniItaly 11,2206,973
FrontoneItaly 11,6717,253
FrosinoneItaly 11,5987,207
GelaItaly 11,3897,077
GenoaItaly 11,4677,126
GhediItaly 11,6247,223
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,8057,336
GrazzaniseItaly 11,6187,220
GrossetoItaly 11,5117,153
GrottaglieItaly 11,8257,348
GuardiavecchiaItaly 11,3017,023
GuidoniaItaly 11,5807,196
IstranaItaly 11,7597,307
Lampedusa IslandItaly 11,1726,942
LatinaItaly 11,5657,187
LatronicoItaly 11,6997,270
LecceItaly 11,8637,372
M. CalamitaItaly 11,4657,124
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,7827,322
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,5547,180
MilanItaly 11,5617,184
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,5377,169
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,4967,144
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,6237,222
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 11,2897,015
PadovaItaly 11,7287,288
Paganella MountainItaly 11,7187,282
Palermo, SicilyItaly 11,3857,075
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 11,3747,068
PantelleriaItaly 11,2066,964
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,5887,201
PerdasdefoguItaly 11,2066,964
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,6317,228
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,7077,275
PiacenzaItaly 11,5567,181
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,5247,161
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,6977,269
Ponza IslandItaly 11,5307,165
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,7177,281
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,5397,171
PrizziItaly 11,3697,065
RadicofaniItaly 11,5687,189
Resia PassItaly 11,7237,285
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,6947,267
RivoltoItaly 11,8387,356
Rolle PassItaly 11,7757,317
RomeItaly 11,5617,184
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,5347,167
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,8577,368
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 11,3587,058
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,7887,325
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,8547,366
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,5227,160
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 11,2126,967
Scuro MountainItaly 11,6837,260
SigonellaItaly 11,4607,122
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,8117,339
TarvisioItaly 11,9047,397
TermoliItaly 11,7387,294
TorinoItaly 11,4357,106
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,4417,109
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 11,3137,030
TrevicoItaly 11,6997,270
TrevisoItaly 11,7627,309
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,8677,375
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,4337,105
UdineItaly 11,8567,367
Ustica IslandItaly 11,4117,091
VeniceItaly 11,7657,311
VeronaItaly 11,6617,246
VicenzaItaly 11,7157,280
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,5497,177
ViterboItaly 11,5607,183
VolterraItaly 11,5387,170